KidzTalk

Kidzsearch, can I have an advice section?

+25 votes
61 views
asked Aug 14, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by kitten (638,900 points)
Can it be called Ask Kitten?

Reasons to give me an advice coloum

1. I have 75,000 points, three times the recommended 25,000 points

2. I am the manager and chief writer of the kidzsearch magazine, full of quality content.

3. I would really love it ❤


2 Answers

+5 votes
answered Aug 14, 2019 by kidzsearch (137,950 points)
selected Aug 14, 2019 by kitten
 
Best answer

You definitely deserve one! We just added it.

KidzSearch

 

commented Aug 14, 2019 by kitten (638,900 points)
Thanks!!!
+4 votes
answered Aug 14, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Congrats!
commented Aug 14, 2019 by kitten (638,900 points)
Thanks!