KidzTalk

There is some good art and craft things in creative kidz club

+7 votes
53 views
asked Aug 16, 2019 in General Arts/Crafts by anonymous


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 17, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark (8,110 points)
 
Best answer
I'd hope so! Creative Kidz Club is actually one of my clubs, I am glad to see it has gotten a few more posts!
0 votes
answered Aug 18, 2019 by kitten (644,520 points)
Yes! Lots of it!