KidzTalk

This fortnight's inspiration

+8 votes
117 views
asked Aug 16, 2019 in Inspirational by C.Clay (23,370 points)

Every fortnight I will post an inspirational quote. As this is the first time I will post two



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 20, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
 
Best answer
So insprational
+1 vote
answered Aug 21, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,030 points)
That is so cool! I love the quotes!
+5 votes
answered Aug 21, 2019 by anonymous
Cool.