KidzTalk

Look at this

+8 votes
108 views
asked Aug 16, 2019 in Christian Club by C.Clay (23,370 points)



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 23, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
 
Best answer
Love this
commented Aug 23, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
Agreed
commented Aug 30, 2019 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
Thanks i made it myself
commented Aug 30, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
You are very talented.
commented Sep 12, 2019 by C.Clay

Thanks Kitten.

I used an online generator. This is the one I used https://worditout.com/word-cloud/create . This is a different one but it's way better https://wordart.com/

0 votes
answered May 21 by Thalia
Cool
0 votes
answered May 21 by EloquentRacer92 (44,660 points)
Uh