KidzTalk

How to get points

+7 votes
40 views
asked Aug 16, 2019 in How-To by anonymous

wink_smile can u please help tell how i can get points 

related to an answer for: How do you start a club


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 1, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Up-vote a question, ans, comment, and answer questions. Up vote a few thousand questions and you have 100,000 points.
+3 votes
answered Aug 16, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)

You have to get an account. Here is how:

Click REGISTER at the top.

Type in your parents email,your username,password.

Your parents will get an email to confirm.

Finally,you are a registered user!

 

Then you can upvote, post, and do a lot more to earn points!

 

+3 votes
answered Aug 16, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
First, get an account then make posts and comments