Spread Words about Peace on...

+4 votes
33 views

https://net.kidzsearch.com/group/921108

 

Here you can discuss racism, advocates, politicians  and protests. I posted my first topic and i got my first member. By joining, you can help peace spread. Kids will have a chance to talk in FAP (my group name, don’t judge, i know it sounds stupid) freely. Do you want to make a change? 

asked Aug 17 in KidzNet by OpalGemStar (51,080 points)


2 Answers

0 votes
Nice. I am sharing your message on kidznet!
answered Aug 17 by Kitten (271,510 points)
+1 vote
Okay, I joined.
answered Aug 18 by knightstar✧ (287,080 points)