KidzTalk

Club idea

+9 votes
54 views
asked Aug 18, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
I was wondering if we could have a Help The Wolves club. That way there could be a place to talk it all over. Just an idea.


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 18, 2019 by kitten (643,390 points)
selected Aug 18, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
I love that idea! A place for you and animal lovers all over the place. Good job.
+1 vote
answered Aug 20, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
KidzSearch,

Could you please make this club. Call it Help The Wolves. I really would like it.

LLM
+2 votes
answered Aug 19, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
That seems like a great club!