I have a question for arKZo.

+16 votes
29 views
asked Aug 18, 2019 in Ask Arkzo by Kitten (363,020 points)

There are two other users with arkzo in there name. Is this you or are they just arKZo fans? They are called arkzo3rd and arkzo2nd. 

 arkzo3rd

arkzo2nd



3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Aug 18, 2019 by OpalGemStar (54,670 points)
selected Nov 30, 2019 by Kitten
 
Best answer
Alternate accounts?
+2 votes
answered Aug 18, 2019 by LunaLight (83,570 points)
I know arKZo has alternate accounts
+2 votes
answered Aug 19, 2019 by arkzo (402,550 points)
They are my alternate accounts. Sometimes I use them to upvote others posts.
commented Aug 19, 2019 by Kitten (363,020 points)
Cool. I was just wondering for some reason