I have a question for arKZo.

+11 votes
22 views

There are two other users with arkzo in there name. Is this you or are they just arKZo fans? They are called arkzo3rd and arkzo2nd. 

 arkzo3rd

arkzo2nd

asked Aug 18 in Ask Arkzo by Kitten (272,480 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
They are my alternate accounts. Sometimes I use them to upvote others posts.
answered Aug 19 by arkzo (362,440 points)
selected Aug 19 by Kitten
Cool. I was just wondering for some reason
+2 votes
Alternate accounts?
answered Aug 18 by OpalGemStar (51,080 points)
+1 vote
I know arKZo has alternate accounts
answered Aug 18 by LunaLight (62,380 points)