KidzTalk

YO LGBTQIA KT USERS!

+11 votes
160 views
asked Aug 18, 2019 in LGBTQIA Club by LunaLight (131,160 points)
We need more activity in the LGBTQIA Club, I know there is a few bi users on kt, and I myself am lesbian, so could we get more posts?
commented Nov 5, 2019 by Jabber (26,880 points)
so am I
commented Dec 27, 2019 by Crystal_Dolphin (6,000 points)
I am too (bi)
commented Dec 27, 2019 by LunaLight (131,160 points)
Awesome!
commented Mar 25, 2020 by human
I will definitely post more there even though I don’t have an account!
commented Mar 19 by Star_Link
I'm trans :)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 25, 2019 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,720 points)
 
Best answer
Me! (Obviously)
+1 vote
answered Aug 20, 2019 by Pumpkin (709,680 points)

I am not LGBTQ but I think you can find some people. I know PuppyLover802993 and someone in a post titled Should I come out? Am I too young? Are BI. A few links to other users

LGBTQIA+

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/user/hufflepuffqueen

You are beautiful! God doesn't make mistakes so he made you. You are NOT a mistake, god made you!

a user named *m********* said they were BI in one of your posts but deleted their comment.
commented Nov 5, 2019 by Jabber (26,880 points)

THANK YOOOOOUUUUUUUUheart

commented Nov 6, 2019 by Pumpkin (709,680 points)
No problem, my friend!