I am SO SORRY!

+8 votes
27 views
I have not been on in FOREVER!
asked Aug 19 in Other by Ammy-K (17,240 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
I know! I’ve been wondering, “Ammy K hasn’t been on KN”. Then I checked KT, and I was like “omigod, where is she?” And i was thinking about asking some people on KN.
answered Aug 20 by OpalGemStar (47,330 points)
selected Aug 21 by Ammy-K

Thx 4 caring!

in_love

+5 votes
It's okay! I have missed ya!

Welcome back!
answered Aug 19 by Kitten (165,460 points)
+3 votes
I am just glad you are back. I missed you!
answered Aug 19 by lunalovegoodmolly (73,590 points)
+2 votes
welcome back!
answered Aug 20 by Knight Star (241,400 points)