KidzTalk

what is up!!!

+7 votes
88 views
asked Aug 20, 2019 in Personal by Fall4u
How old are yall?


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 21, 2019 by arkzo (425,060 points)
I’m between the ages of 10-15
+2 votes
answered Aug 21, 2019 by im kanye (374,140 points)
12! 13 in a few months...
+5 votes
answered Aug 20, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,340 points)
Autumn and Kitten gave so much personal info. Lol
commented Aug 20, 2019 by Pumpkin (709,690 points)

bow Yes I did LOL!

commented Aug 21, 2019 by anonymous

Yeah LOL!!a-B)

+5 votes
answered Aug 20, 2019 by anonymous
I'm ** years old.
+3 votes
answered Aug 20, 2019 by Pumpkin (709,690 points)
I am ** years old
+3 votes
answered Aug 20, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (321,310 points)
I am 12!