How to post on the mag without posting anonymously or with ur google account

+5 votes
30 views

Click on the thing that says “Google Account”. These things will pop up:

 

Google Account

Name/url

Anonymous 

 

Click on name/url.

Type your username and post the link to your kidznet bio. And now you don’t have to type “(this is bob)” or something like that. Thx, i typed this quickly!

 

asked Aug 20 in Drafts by OpalGemStar (51,180 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
Thanks, I kept typing this is luna on everything, lol
answered Aug 20 by LunaLight (62,470 points)
+1 vote
Thanks. That helps!
answered Aug 20 by lunalovegoodmolly (117,580 points)
+1 vote
Cool!
answered Aug 20 by Kitten (273,880 points)