KidzTalk

100,000 POINTS!!!

+24 votes
50 views
asked Aug 21, 2019 in Inspirational by kitten (643,390 points)
Yay!


4 Answers

+4 votes
answered Aug 21, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
selected Aug 21, 2019 by kitten
 
Best answer
YAY!!! GOOD JOB, KITTEN!
+7 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by anonymous

GREAT JOB!!! yay

commented Aug 22, 2019 by kitten (643,390 points)
Also, good job on 50000
+4 votes
answered Aug 21, 2019 by kitten (643,390 points)
I am so happy!
+4 votes
answered Aug 21, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Congrats!