KidzTalk

Help The Wolves Club Information (Please Read)

+9 votes
96 views
asked Aug 21, 2019 in Help The Wolves Club by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)

We have a group for Help The Wolves on KidzNet. Here is the link. If you have KidzNet could you please join that group as well. We will do most of the talk about things on KidzNet but I will do the main updates on here as well. 

Here is what we decided on KN about it. 

 

About #HelpTheWolves 

Our mission: To spread awareness about what happened in the past, what is happening in the present and what could happen in the future of wolves.

Founder and Leader: lunalovegoodmolly

 

If you want to join the Help The Wolves Club on KT please answer this question saying so. If you don't agree with our opinions, it is fine. 

Please join if you agree. 

#HelpTheWolves

lunalovegoodmolly or LLM                                                                                              Founder and Leader of #HelpTheWolves



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 21, 2019 by pumpkin (669,280 points)
selected Sep 8, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer

Cool! I like it. Solid, and new users can get in on the action! Plus, I made an article about it again! 

commented Aug 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
Thanks! That article you wrote was really good at mentioning all that we have done. Do you want to join the club here on KT?
commented Aug 22, 2019 by pumpkin (669,280 points)
Yes
commented Aug 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
Yay!
+1 vote
answered Jan 17, 2020 by Jabber (26,620 points)
Could I join?
commented Jan 17, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
Yes!
+2 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Ammy-k (30,600 points)
I wanna join!
commented Aug 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
YAY! Thanks for joining!