KidzTalk

The Kidzsearch Hero Of The Year Is...

+23 votes
121 views
asked Aug 22, 2019 in Drafts by pumpkin (669,810 points)

Lunalovegoodmolly 

by popular vote!

Runners up: Lunamoonlight and GemHeart!



3 Answers

+4 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
selected Aug 22, 2019 by pumpkin
 
Best answer
Aww.. Thanks. Luna and GH deserved it as much if not more than me. Good job to everyone!
commented Aug 24, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,200 points)
Your help the wolves group helped you reach the top!
commented Aug 24, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
I relieved that! Other people deserved it more then me!
+4 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by LunaLight (106,680 points)
I figured, at least I am a runner-up!
commented Aug 23, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
Good job by  the way!
commented Aug 23, 2019 by pumpkin (669,810 points)
You did great!
+3 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by arkzo (424,480 points)
Congrats!