KidzTalk

#HelpTheWolves - Please consider joining!

+11 votes
79 views
asked Aug 22, 2019 in Help The Wolves Club by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
Please consider joining #HelpTheWolves. We want to complete our mission by spreading awareness. The more people that join the better our chance of completeing our mission. By joining you are not making a big committment. Please join this club and the group on KN. Answer this question if you want to join this club or post in the club saying you want to join. So far the members are:

me, lunalovegoodmolly

Kitten

Ammy-K

Autumn

and hopefully more.

 

Please join.

#HelpTheWolves

LLM


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 22, 2019 by pumpkin (669,280 points)
selected Aug 26, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
I will try to convince more people! :)
commented Aug 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
Thanks!
commented Aug 23, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
That would be great!
commented Aug 26, 2019 by pumpkin (669,280 points)
Glad to help a good cause
0 votes
answered 3 days ago by Cowboy Guy

Tell me that this actually about wolves--Canis Lupus. If so, I'll join!

+1 vote
answered Jan 17, 2020 by LunaLight (105,940 points)
I'll be a member! SAVE DA WUFFIES!!!!
commented Jan 17, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
I will add ya.
+1 vote
answered Jan 16, 2020 by Artsy Cheshire Cat (510 points)
Can I join?
commented Jan 16, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
Oh course!
commented Jan 18, 2020 by Artsy Cheshire Cat (510 points)
Thanks!
commented Nov 29, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (8,510 points)
Pls can I join to?
+1 vote
answered Oct 2, 2019 by username
can i have more info