Array ( [Candy] => Candy [Classic] => Classic [elegant-responsive] => Elegant Responsive [Frapuchino Mobile] => Frapuchino Mobile [Muffin] => Muffin [Pixel_n_Grain_Dark_V_D1.2] => Pixel_n_Grain_Dark_V_D1.2 [SnowFlat] => SnowFlat [Frapuchino] => frapuchino )
KidzTalk

I got 25,000 points so, can I have an advice column?

+11 votes
95 views
asked Aug 22, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by lunalovegoodmolly (318,230 points)
KidzSearch,

I got 25,000 points. I am pretty sure that is the amount you need for an advice column. Can I have an advice column called 'Ask LLM?'

Thanks, LLM


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by kidzsearch (153,350 points)
 
Best answer

Dear LLM,

It has been added. Congratulations on being one of the relatively few people to earn a KidzSearch Advice Column!

KidzSearch

 

commented Aug 23, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (318,230 points)
Thanks so much! I hope somepeople use it!
asked Oct 2, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by BGPearl (4,270 points) May I Have an Advice Column?
+2 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Pumpkin (689,620 points)
I really hope you get one!