KidzTalk
+11 votes
65 views
in Ask KidzSearch by (310k points)
KidzSearch,

I got 25,000 points. I am pretty sure that is the amount you need for an advice column. Can I have an advice column called 'Ask LLM?'

Thanks, LLM


2 Answers

+2 votes
by (134k points)
selected by
 
Best answer

Dear LLM,

It has been added. Congratulations on being one of the relatively few people to earn a KidzSearch Advice Column!

KidzSearch

 

0
by (310k points)
Thanks so much! I hope somepeople use it!
asked Oct 2, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by (4.3k points) May I Have an Advice Column?
+2 votes
by (618k points)
I really hope you get one!