KidzTalk

A BIG SHOUT OUT TO......!!!!!!!

+10 votes
75 views
asked Aug 22, 2019 in Shout-Outs by lunalovegoodmolly (312,440 points)

KIDZSEARCH!!!

THANK YOU, KIDZSEARCH!!!! 

KidzSearch,

You are the best! All the things you offer are great! You give so much! Thanks so much! You are awesome! 

A KS User,

LLM

 

commented Oct 15, 2019 by BGPearl (4,250 points)
This is so bright!!! Love it, along with KS!!
commented Oct 16, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,440 points)
I did that on purpose


5 Answers

+4 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by kidzsearch (138,370 points)
selected Aug 23, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer

THANK YOU and all the amazing creative KidzSearch users that make everything possible! Without your involvement we would not exist.

KidzSearch

+3 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Agreed
+3 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by im kanye (372,930 points)
KS IS THE BEST!
+6 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by anonymous
Agreed!!
+3 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by kitten (639,330 points)
Good Job! You deserve it KS!!!!!