(Another) shoutout to gem!

+12 votes
20 views
You just became the 2nd top user! You are 100000 points ahead of me! Lol!
asked Aug 22 in GH's Artist Column by Kitten (264,650 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Thanks guys!
answered Aug 27 by -GEMHeart- (235,230 points)
selected Aug 27 by Kitten
+3 votes
GOOD JOB GH!!! YAY!!!!
answered Aug 22 by lunalovegoodmolly (113,800 points)
+5 votes

YAY!!!!!!!! Congrats Gem!!! (I voted her 906 questions yesterday) yay

answered Aug 23 by Autumn (43,990 points)
Me too
+3 votes
Congrats Gemheart!
answered Aug 23 by arkzo (359,050 points)