KidzTalk

What is the badge 'notable question' for?

+10 votes
65 views
asked Aug 23, 2019 in How-To by anonymous
I'm not sure exactly how I got it.


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
selected Oct 27, 2019
 
Best answer
Your question got 50 views! Congrats!
commented Aug 28, 2019 by anonymous
Yay!
+3 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
That means you got 50 views on a question