KidzTalk

Where did AJ go?

+21 votes
64 views
asked Aug 23, 2019 in AJ’s summer blog by kitten (628,490 points)
reshown Aug 23, 2019 by kitten
Just wondering...


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 26, 2019 by im kanye (372,780 points)
selected Aug 26, 2019 by kitten
 
Best answer
I'm not sure, didn't have enough time to go on KS?
+3 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by arkzo (424,140 points)
He probably got busy with something, so he had less time to go on KT. Sometimes it happens to me
commented Sep 22, 2019 by Aj
Hi guys it’s aj sorry I haven’t been posting a lot just adopted a baby. Also I’m a she not a he.
+4 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)
I have been too.