Where did AJ go?

+12 votes
25 views
Just wondering...
asked Aug 23 in AJ’s summer blog by Kitten (265,200 points)
reshown Aug 23 by Kitten


3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
I'm not sure, didn't have enough time to go on KS?
answered Aug 26 by knightstar✧ (283,870 points)
selected Aug 26 by Kitten
+4 votes
I have been too.
answered Aug 23 by OpalGemStar (50,690 points)
+3 votes
He probably got busy with something, so he had less time to go on KT. Sometimes it happens to me
answered Aug 23 by arkzo (359,500 points)
Hi guys it’s aj sorry I haven’t been posting a lot just adopted a baby. Also I’m a she not a he.