KidzTalk

what is your fav out of the to

+9 votes
59 views
asked Aug 24, 2019 in Other by anonymous
do you like coral or blue


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 8 by Lemony The Bean (113,090 points)
Ahh, that’s such a tough decision!!! Those are actually my two fave colors! i don’t know.
0 votes
answered Jun 8 by Gold

I prefer blue cause it's my favourite color and it reminds me of the sky

+1 vote
answered Aug 25, 2019 by Ravenclaw rebel (640 points)
I like coral it reminds me of the ocean
+2 votes
answered Aug 24, 2019 by LunaLight (97,230 points)
BLUE
+3 votes
answered Aug 24, 2019 by im kanye (372,930 points)
coral
+3 votes
answered Aug 24, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Both of them are great colors, but I like blue more