❤ A Message From Kitten ❤

+11 votes
24 views

I don't know if I am allowed to post links to my website, so I will remove it if kidzsearch wants me to. I made a website called Lickety. It's a search engine like kidzsearch. Anyways, I wanted to share my new feature! It is a question and answer forum and it is similar to Kidztalk. To see, click the link below.
http://lickety.org/questions

asked Aug 26 in Other by Kitten (285,750 points)
edited Aug 26 by Kitten


3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
Okay, I typed a fake email cuz i dont want you to know my name.
answered Aug 26 by OpalGemStar (52,120 points)
selected Aug 26 by Kitten
Lol ok i can't see it anyway
+2 votes
I checked it out but I am not aloud to make an account. sorry...
answered Aug 27 by lunalovegoodmolly (127,630 points)
:(
I wish I could...
I can't see your email. It's just for notifications. Oh well. At least I added a wolves category.
+2 votes
Okay, I'll check it out.
answered Aug 27 by knightstar✧ (289,660 points)
Thanks!!!!
Thats nice of ya