KidzTalk

Kidzsearch Background

+23 votes
104 views
asked Aug 26, 2019 in KidzSearch Backgrounds by Pumpkin (704,040 points)

I took this photo :)

If The Resolution is too low, I can provide a larger version.



2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Aug 27, 2019 by kidzsearch (159,130 points)
 
Best answer
The photo is great, but the resolution needs to be at least 800x600 for it to work on desktop devices.
+5 votes
answered Aug 26, 2019 by arkzo (425,000 points)
That’s an amazing photo.
commented Apr 17 by Llama Girl (2,150 points)
ikr