KidzTalk

Kawaii Molly!

+8 votes
67 views
asked Aug 27, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (310,640 points)

Hi, everyone! How are you all?

I have started doing some Kawaii. I made a Kawaii version of my dog Molly. Here it is.

I will make a longer blog post as soon as possible! When, the inspiration comes to me! Hope you are all doing well. 



3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Aug 27, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
selected Sep 8, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
Awwww omg that is so cute l! I love the tounge
+1 vote
answered Aug 27, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
You did amazing
+2 votes
answered Aug 27, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
So cute, good job!