I'll be offline for almost 2 monthes.

+9 votes
39 views
asked Aug 28, 2019 in Other by Autumn (61,690 points)
Hi! how are you all? I'm well. At the moment I'm preparing for my first terminal examination. It will start around at the end of September and end on October.  This time I'm willing to do my best on every subject. But I wouldn't be able to do ny best of I'm here all day trying to get more points. This is why I'll be offline for almost 2 months.While I'm studying for my examination, please upvote and answer on my questions. And don't forget to pray for me. I ranked no.#2 last year.Hope I'll be no.#1 this year. Wish me luck!

Peace!✌


5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Aug 29, 2019 by arkzo (400,940 points)
selected Oct 27, 2019 by Autumn
 
Best answer
Okay! Good luck
+2 votes
answered Aug 29, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (171,040 points)
Good luck! I will miss you! See ya in two months! Bye! I will be thinking of you!
+3 votes
answered Aug 29, 2019 by toad aka star (298,280 points)
I wish you luck! But wish me luck as well lol
commented Oct 15, 2019 by Autumn (61,690 points)
LOL I wish you luck!
commented Oct 15, 2019 by toad aka star (298,280 points)
i didn't make it
commented Oct 27, 2019 by Autumn (61,690 points)
It's okay Knight. You'll do better next time.
+3 votes
answered Aug 29, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (269,520 points)
Great on being 2!

Will pray.
+2 votes
answered Aug 29, 2019 by Kitten (353,990 points)
Okay. I will pray.