KidzTalk

Who's your enemy and why

+6 votes
57 views
asked Aug 30, 2019 in Preteen /Tween Club by anonymous
I wanna know i might be able to help


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 18, 2019 by anonymous
I don't have an enemy.
+1 vote
answered Aug 30, 2019 by im kanye (372,780 points)
My enemy is myself ):
+3 votes
answered Aug 30, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,510 points)
If I say who it is, I'll most likely be kicked off of KidzSearch. And plus they aren't really an "enemie".
commented Aug 30, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
They're a frenemy?

Please don't say I'm your enemy! XD
commented Aug 30, 2019 by kitten (628,490 points)
We are friends :)