KidzTalk

I Need Ideas For Magazine Stories

+22 votes
47 views
asked Aug 31, 2019 in Drafts by kitten (638,960 points)
It's up to you! anything goes!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 31, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,400 points)
selected Aug 31, 2019 by kitten
 
Best answer
Maybe do more interviews with users like what OpalGemStar did with GH. Just write questions and ask the person to answer.
+1 vote
answered Sep 2, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Same as LLM! Write articles about certain users and add their interview answers in for extra spice!