I'm sorry again! :(

+5 votes
29 views
I will be VERY busy, and I might not be able to come on Kidzsearch again for a VERY long time. I'm sorry! I will miss all of you!

Goodbye!
asked Sep 2 in Other by Ammy-K (17,450 points)


4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
I will miss you!
answered Sep 2 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,650 points)
selected Sep 12 by Ammy-K
+4 votes
We'll miss you
answered Sep 2 by knightstar✧ (289,640 points)
+3 votes
Okay
answered Sep 2 by Kitten (284,610 points)
+1 vote
We'll miss you so much! :(
answered Oct 19 by Autumn (48,480 points)