KidzTalk

Anybody in 6th grade?

+5 votes
66 views
asked Sep 3, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (64,390 points)
I am!!!!
commented Sep 3, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
I just started 6th today!!!!!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 3, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
7th, 6th is pretty easy even though I failed miserably at it.
+4 votes
answered Sep 3, 2019 by kitten (643,510 points)
I am in *th grade!