Would you believe this was a monster?

+4 votes
29 views

Would you believe this inoccent looking dog was a complete monster? (Tell me in the answers!)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

If you said no think again!

 

Okay! So just for the record this is a joke. Molly isn't a monster. We are just play fighting like little puppies do. We do it a lot. 

Hope you are all good. Sorry this was a short blog post! 

LLM

asked Sep 6 in lunalovegoodmolly's Blog by lunalovegoodmolly (64,120 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Aww... #mollythesheltie is very cute! BTW, you did a #HandReveal! wink_smile

answered Sep 7 by JD2005
selected Sep 8 by lunalovegoodmolly
LOL

tongue_smile

It is more like a n arm reveal. My hand doesn't really show
+3 votes
aww
answered Sep 6 by Knight Star (240,020 points)
+3 votes
answered Sep 6 by Kitten (162,920 points)