KidzTalk

Who wants best answer?

+8 votes
40 views
asked Sep 8, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (249,020 points)
First person who says he's gets it! 1.. 2... 3... GO !!!!

Ps I know this is a strange blog post...


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Sep 8, 2019 by toad aka star (346,500 points)
selected Sep 9, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer

YES PLEASE! Well, I'm not desperate but it would be kind of you teeth_smile

+1 vote
answered Dec 20, 2019 by Kitten (568,920 points)
Pls
commented Dec 21, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (249,020 points)
Sorry but you are toooooooo late.
commented Dec 21, 2019 by Kitten (568,920 points)
:(