OC Q&A Applications!

+6 votes
12 views
Which of my OCs (fandom or book) would you like to be in one of my funny Q&As?

Would you like to be in? Do you have any questions?

Comment below ;3
asked Sep 9 in Other by -GEMHeart- (225,260 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
Has River ever been bullied?

And how did Rinji's parents die?
answered Sep 9 by -Moonlight- (39,270 points)
edited Sep 10 by -Moonlight-
Thanks a ton FH!!

Will add Rin's to the main Q&A tomorrow and will make a mini with River!
+2 votes
Does Anwil like anybody?? (gasp I know I'm cringe)

For your Q&A
answered Sep 9 by Knight Star (240,000 points)
*gasp* HOW DARE YOU SUGGEST MY BABY BOY IS ATTRACTED TO SOMEONE? HE'S MY BABY!!!

LOL Knight! I will create a little Q&A with him soon!
LOL, my sons....
+1 vote
I asked a question on another post. I don't remember it but please use it!
answered Sep 9 by lunalovegoodmolly (64,110 points)
It was about Rin, right? I did!