KidzTalk

OC Q&A Applications!

+6 votes
55 views
asked Sep 9, 2019 in Other by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
Which of my OCs (fandom or book) would you like to be in one of my funny Q&As?

Would you like to be in? Do you have any questions?

Comment below ;3


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 9, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,640 points)
I asked a question on another post. I don't remember it but please use it!
commented Sep 10, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
It was about Rin, right? I did!
+2 votes
answered Sep 9, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Does Anwil like anybody?? (gasp I know I'm cringe)

For your Q&A
commented Sep 9, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
*gasp* HOW DARE YOU SUGGEST MY BABY BOY IS ATTRACTED TO SOMEONE? HE'S MY BABY!!!

LOL Knight! I will create a little Q&A with him soon!
commented Sep 9, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
LOL, my sons....
+2 votes
answered Sep 9, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
edited Sep 10, 2019 by -Moonlight-
Has River ever been bullied?

And how did Rinji's parents die?
commented Sep 9, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
Thanks a ton FH!!

Will add Rin's to the main Q&A tomorrow and will make a mini with River!