KidzTalk

Can WE Rename The Magazine, Kidzsearch?

+24 votes
83 views
asked Sep 9, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by pumpkin (669,280 points)
LIke

Kidzsearch Times

Kidzsearch Tribute

Kids weekly?


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 15, 2019 by im kanye (373,520 points)
selected Sep 15, 2019 by pumpkin
 
Best answer
I like 'Kids Weekly' the best, personally. But y'all can choose what you guys want to.
+2 votes
answered Feb 10, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
I kinda like KidzSearch Times
+2 votes
answered Sep 27, 2019 by pumpkin (669,280 points)
Kidzsearch, I need an answer.
commented Sep 28, 2019 by kidzsearch (145,820 points)
We don't have any preference for the magazine name and think you are doing a great job on it.

KidzSearch
+2 votes
answered Sep 15, 2019 by pumpkin (669,280 points)
hello?
commented Feb 10, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Hello!