LLM! CONGRATS ON 50,000!

+4 votes
23 views
Yeet!

You out did me :)

The best badge I got today was for posting 500 comments, and you got in the 50,000 point club! Congrats!
asked Sep 9 in Shout-Outs by Kitten (162,920 points)


2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
Awww... Thanks. I didn't even notice!
answered Sep 10 by lunalovegoodmolly (64,110 points)
selected Sep 10 by Kitten
Welcome to the club!
Thanks!
Np
:D
+2 votes
Congrats you two! I got the “Great Comment” badge a few days ago, I think I’m the the first one to get it.
answered Sep 10 by arKZo (324,600 points)
Cool!
You are correct.