KidzTalk

How Old Is Taylor Swift?

+9 votes
468 views
asked Jan 9, 2015 in Music / Fine Arts by GymnastPower (36,920 points)


8 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 9, 2015 by zippy (22,350 points)
selected Jan 10, 2015 by GymnastPower
 
Best answer
25 years old now. She is my favorite singer.
0 votes
answered Nov 2, 2016 by danilove658 (220 points)
She is 26 years old
+1 vote
answered Jan 9, 2016 by Lou Lou
She is 26 now.
0 votes
answered Dec 4, 2015 by orangestfedora (3,180 points)

Taylor Alison Swift, American Singer/Songwriter, was born on December 13, 1989 and is currently 25 years old. At my time of writing this, she will be 26 in 9 days. wink

+1 vote
answered Jul 5, 2015 by ponypaw2 (1,620 points)
She is 25.She is like my fav singer of all time!
0 votes
answered Mar 4, 2015 by Friends come and go (3,300 points)
SHE IS TURNING COUNTRY AGAIN! Ido not know how old she is
+2 votes
answered Feb 20, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (7,960 points)
Old enough that she needs to stop writing break up songs
0 votes
answered Feb 15, 2015 by arkzo (424,140 points)
25