Hello KidzSearch:

+5 votes
29 views
asked Sep 12, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
I was wondering if I could have a little blog section titled "GH Type Shows" so I can filter my Q&As in there. That way I can keep track of them and so others can read them more easily if they want a laugh. ;D

 

Thanks!,

Gem


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 12, 2019 by kidzsearch (107,970 points)
selected Sep 13, 2019 by -GEMHeart-
 
Best answer
It has been added for you in our blog section.
+2 votes
answered Sep 12, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
That would be really cool!
commented Sep 12, 2019 by NATHAN (62,130 points)
Yeah!