KidzTalk

Here r a few art things i've done recently

+6 votes
63 views
asked Sep 12, 2019 in Pictures and Drawings by Emelyisaway (2,010 points)

yeah hehe



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 15, 2019 by jellyfishlover
WOW!You are good!How do draw that beutiful?!Ha.that sentence was sorta weird.But,anyway,good job!
commented Sep 17, 2019 by Emelyisaway (2,010 points)
Thank you :')
+1 vote
answered Sep 15, 2019 by C.Clay
WOW!!!
commented Sep 17, 2019 by Emelyisaway (2,010 points)
:D
+2 votes
answered Sep 13, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (245,930 points)
Great job
commented Sep 14, 2019 by Emelyisaway (2,010 points)
Thanks :))
+1 vote
answered Sep 12, 2019 by toad aka star (342,700 points)
Cute!