First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Bad memories

+5 votes
29 views
asked Sep 14, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (63,130 points)

whatchutalkingabout_smileBAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIESBAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIESBAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIESBAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIESBAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIESBAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BBAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIESAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES BAD MEMORIES

commented Sep 14, 2019 by NATHAN (63,130 points)
I am actually having bad memories


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Sep 14, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (227,080 points)
:(
+2 votes
answered Sep 14, 2019 by toad aka star (326,030 points)
one million bad memories i have
+1 vote
answered Sep 14, 2019 by Kitten (539,560 points)
Sorry to hear that.