Anime that looks like me

+5 votes
145 views

                                                     ^ add glasses                                                    ^and again,looks like me just add glasses                            JELLYFISH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

asked Sep 15 in Pictures and Drawings by jellyfishlover


2 Answers

+3 votes
Cool
answered Sep 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (125,520 points)
+1 vote
Cute!
answered Sep 15 by knightstar✧ (289,590 points)