KidzTalk

SHELTIE MEME TIME!!!

+9 votes
420 views
asked Sep 15, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)

Sheltie meme time! And yes my dog Molly is a sheltie. 

okay that's all. If you have any yourself post them in the answers. I may post more. 

LLM out 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 15, 2019 by im kanye (374,590 points)
 
Best answer
Awwww! And LOL!!
+1 vote
answered Jan 30, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,910 points)
LOL!!!!!!!!