KidzTalk

#CindyStrong

+6 votes
53 views
asked Sep 16, 2019 in Shout-Outs by -GEMHeart- (285,640 points)
Recently Cindy checked in on KS.

 

I hope everything is going okay. Is your heart better? Did the transplant work? I hope everything is fine and that you will be able to visit more often. We all miss you and are praying for you!

 

 

Your friend,

Gem


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 21, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)

We are praying for you cindy!

regular_smileLLM

+1 vote
answered Sep 21, 2019 by pumpkin (670,570 points)
#CindyStrong
+3 votes
answered Sep 16, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
I wonder too! I hope she is doing good (: