KidzTalk

can I have a advice columm

+7 votes
53 views
asked Sep 18, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by jellyfishlover (38,270 points)
I thought I could give advice for drawing, and maybe post some of my art on there.It would be called jellyfishlover's drawing advice.Please, consider this.


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Sep 18, 2019 by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)
selected Sep 28, 2019 by jellyfishlover
 
Best answer
You have to have like 15,000 points ( I asked for one too:'( )
commented Sep 19, 2019 by jellyfishlover (38,270 points)
ok.:(
+3 votes
answered Sep 18, 2019 by kidzsearch (140,330 points)
You need 25,000 points to get an advice column.
commented Sep 19, 2019 by jellyfishlover (38,270 points)
ok.I guess I'll just have to wait.