KidzTalk

My newest artwork

+9 votes
60 views
asked Sep 18, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)

Hey, everyone. 

Here is some of my newest artwork as promised. It is mostly some little ink drawings and not really much.  haven't been drawing too much lately with school so there are only three but here they are. I have mostly been writing. 

Okay. That is all for now.

LLM

commented Mar 19 by anonymous

How do you post pictures sad_smile I wanna know I really wanna show my art but I can’t 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 18, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
selected Sep 19, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
I love the second one's hair!!
commented Sep 19, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
Thanks. I accident posted that one twice. Lol
commented Sep 19, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
lolz
+2 votes
answered Sep 19, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,730 points)
;D