KidzTalk

I need help. A lot

+7 votes
100 views
asked Sep 19, 2019 in Health & Fitness by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)
We just got a new girl in our class that has psychopathic behavior . She made me and my bf sign a paper they proved we were "friends forever"
commented Sep 19, 2019 by Snickerdoodles
We'll are you actually freinds with her? get to know her first, okay?


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 22, 2019 by anonymous
Oof that's weird.
0 votes
answered Sep 21, 2019 by kitten (639,240 points)
Childhood relationships don't last.
+1 vote
answered Sep 20, 2019 by jellyfishlover (37,520 points)
What is psychopathic behavior?but any way, that's weird.
+4 votes
answered Sep 19, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,710 points)
Hey Lav, I'm sure she's just lonely. If she acts really odd or seem to have a disregard for human life then start worrying.
commented Sep 19, 2019 by im kanye (372,930 points)
I agree once I step away from the crackers meme. I talk to no one in my choir, they might think I just think I'm better than them but I don't ): I don't, in general, get this post, I think they should just become friends or get to know eachother. Or maybe she didn't mean any harm (the person Lav is talking about)
+4 votes
answered Sep 19, 2019 by im kanye (372,930 points)
Ooof, your boyfriend? Well, okay then, um...I guess you'll just have to tell her to BACK THE CRACKERS OFF HE'S MMMIIIINNNNEEEEE!!!! That is what I did and I ended up being slapped but oh well.
commented Nov 22, 2019 by kitten (639,240 points)
Lol