KidzTalk

1 2 3 4 I Declare a MEME WAR!!!!!!!!!

+6 votes
64 views
asked Sep 19, 2019 in Jokes & Riddles by Snickerdoodles

I DECLARE A MEME WAR!!!!!!!!!!!

Image result for let the meme war beginOkay Prepare to die of laughter!!!!!!!

Image result for Meme



2 Answers

+4 votes
answered Sep 19, 2019 by arkzo (423,840 points)
I can’t see them, sorry
+3 votes
answered Sep 19, 2019 by KITTEN (609,240 points)
I can't see them